SEZON 2016/2017: TERMINARZ



Terminarz - II Liga Kobiet gr. 1 - I runda

           

Kolejka 1, 2016-10-22 [sobota] - 2016-10-23 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/1

AZS AWF Poznań

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

22.10.16, g.14:00

POSiR, Chwiałkowksiego 34

13:24 (9:11)

IIK1/2

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

MKS Urbis Gniezno

22.10.2016, g.15:00

Świerczewskiego 74b

24:29 (14:15)

IIK1/3

Handball Poznań

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

25.10.2016, g.17:00

Chwiałkowskiego 34

24:38 (11:21)

IIK1/4

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

KS AP POZNAŃ

23.10.2016, g. 14:00

KEN 17 b

22:39 (9:12)

           

Kolejka 2, 2016-10-29 [sobota] - 2016-10-30 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/5

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

KS AP POZNAŃ

29.10.2016, g.18:00

Krakowska 1

20:22 (8:12)

IIK1/6

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

29.10.2016, g.12:30

Parkowa 14/16

30:27 (17:14)

IIK1/7

MKS Urbis Gniezno

Handball Poznań

30.10.16, g.15:00

Paczkowskiego 4

48:16 (30:10)

IIK1/8

AZS AWF Poznań

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

29.10.16, g.15:00

POSiR, Chwiałkowskiego 34

24:32 (16:17)

           

Kolejka 3, 2016-11-05 [sobota] - 2016-11-06 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/9

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

5.11.2016, g.15:00

Świerczewskiego 74b

25:20 (12:8)

IIK1/10

Handball Poznań

AZS AWF Poznań

6.11.16, g.15:00

Chwiałkowkiego 34

28:22 (13:12)

IIK1/11

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

MKS Urbis Gniezno

6.11.16, g.12:00

KEN 17 b

21:26 (10:11)

IIK1/12

KS AP POZNAŃ

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

6.11.16, g.12:30

Chwiałkowksiego 34

34:32 (15:17)

           

Kolejka 4, 2016-11-19 [sobota] - 2016-11-20 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/13

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

19.11.16, g.18:00

ul. Krakowska

24:29 (14:12)

IIK1/14

MKS Urbis Gniezno

KS AP POZNAŃ

20.11.16, g.15:00

Paczkowskiego 4

36:26 (16:12)

IIK1/15

AZS AWF Poznań

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

20.11.16, g.12:00

POSiR, Chwiałkowksiego 34

14:26 (9:14)

IIK1/16

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

Handball Poznań

20.11.2016, g.15:00

Świerczewskiego 74b

45:19 (21:8)
           

Kolejka 5, 2016-11-26 [sobota] - 2016-11-27 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/17

Handball Poznań

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

27.11.16, g.12:00 Chwiałkowskiego 36 19:35 (10:20)

IIK1/18

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

27.11.16, g.14:00

KEN 17b

27:22 (13:18)

IIK1/19

KS AP POZNAŃ

AZS AWF Poznań

27.11.16, g.14:30

Chwiałkowskiego 36

38:16 (20:10)

IIK1/20

MKS Urbis Gniezno

KS  AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

27.11.16, g.18:15

ZMIANA GOSPODARZA!!!

Gniezno, u. Paczkowskiego

38:33 (19:14)
           

Kolejka 6, 2016-12-03 [sobota] - 2016-12-04 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/21

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

MKS Urbis Gniezno

3.12.2016, g.18:00

Krakowska 1

24:36 (13:20)

IIK1/22

AZS AWF Poznań

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

3.12.16, g.15:00

POSiR, Chwiałkowksiego 34

14:30 (5:12)

IIK1/23

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

KS AP POZNAŃ

3.12.2016, g.15:00

Świerczewskiego 74b

29:26 |(14:14)

IIK1/24

Handball Poznań

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

4.12.2016, g.15:00 Chwiałkowskiego 34 35:53 (19:25)
           

Kolejka 7, 2016-12-10 [sobota] - 2016-12-11 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/25

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

11.12.16, g.14:00 KEN 17b 27:24 (14:11)

IIK1/26

KS AP POZNAŃ

Handball Poznań

11.12.2016, g.12:30 Chwiałkowskiego 34 64:19 (33:10)

IIK1/27

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

10.12.16, g.19:00 Paderewskiego 35 23:24 (10:13)

IIK1/28

MKS Urbis Gniezno

AZS AWF Poznań

11.12.16, g.15:00 Paczkowskiego 4 34:12 (14:6)
           

Terminarz - II Liga Kobiet gr. 1 - II runda

           

Kolejka 8, 2017-02-18 [sobota] - 2017-02-19 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/29

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

AZS AWF Poznań

18.02.2016, g.17:00

Krakowska 1

18:12 (10:6)

IIK1/30

MKS Urbis Gniezno

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

18.02.2017, g.17:00 Paczkowskiego 4 29:27 (12:12)

IIK1/31

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

Handball Poznań

18.02.2017, g.11:30 Paderewskiego 35 49:31 (29:12)

IIK1/32

KS AP POZNAŃ

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

16.03.17, g.15:30 Chwiałkowskiego 34 27:36 (11:19)
           

Kolejka 9, 2017-02-25 [sobota] - 2017-02-26 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/33

KS AP POZNAŃ

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

25.02.17, g.20:00 Chwiałkowskiego 36 28:25 |(15:11)

IIK1/34

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

26.02.17, g.13:00 KEN 17b 26:22 (14:11)

IIK1/35

Handball Poznań

MKS Urbis Gniezno

25.02.17, g.16:30 Chwiałkowskiego 36 26:45 (15:23)

IIK1/36

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

AZS AWF Poznań

26.02.17, g.15:00 Świerczewskiego 74 27:24 (15:12)
           

Kolejka 10, 2017-03-04 [sobota] - 2017-03-05 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/37

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

4.03.2016, g.18:00

Krakowska 1

21:21 (8:11)

IIK1/38

AZS AWF Poznań

Handball Poznań

4.03.2017, g.20:00 Chwiałkowskiego 34 26:25 (11:14)

IIK1/39

MKS Urbis Gniezno

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

4.03.17, g.17:00 Paczkowskiego 37:24 (17:10)

IIK1/40

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

KS AP POZNAŃ

5.03.17, g.12:00 Paderewskiego 35 26:38 (10:15)
           

Kolejka 11, 2017-03-11 [sobota] - 2017-03-12 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/41

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

11.03.17, g.17:30 Parkowa 14/16 29:18 (15:9)

IIK1/42

KS AP POZNAŃ

MKS Urbis Gniezno

12.03.17, g. 12:30 Chwiałkowskiego 36 24:41 (12:21)

IIK1/43

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

AZS AWF Poznań

12.03.17, g.14:00 KEN 17 b 24:12 (11:6)

IIK1/44

Handball Poznań

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

12.03.17, g.15:00 Chwiałkowskiego 36 32:39 (12:23)
           

Kolejka 12, 2017-03-18 [sobota] - 2017-03-19 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/45

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

Handball Poznań

18.03.2017, g.17:30

Krakowska 1

37:22 (15:14)

IIK1/46

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

19.03.17, g.17:00 Świerczewskiego 74 27:19 (15:10)

IIK1/47

AZS AWF Poznań

KS AP POZNAŃ

18.03.2017, g.18:00 Chwiałkowskiego 34 23:34 (13:16)

IIK1/48

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

MKS Urbis Gniezno

21.03.2017, g.19:00 Parkowa 61/41 19:35 (9:22)
           

Kolejka 13, 2017-03-25 [sobota] - 2017-03-26 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/49

MKS Urbis Gniezno

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

26.03.17, g.17:00 Paczkowskiego 37:24 (19:9)

IIK1/50

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

AZS AWF Poznań

26.03.17, g.12:20 Paderewskiego 35 23:24 (12:10)

IIK1/51

KS AP POZNAŃ

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

26.03.17, g.12:30 Chwiałkowskiego 34 25:34 (15:16)

IIK1/52

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

Handball Poznań

26.03.17, g.15:00 KEN 17 b 49:24 (23:17)
           

Kolejka 14, 2017-04-01 [sobota] - 2017-04-02 [niedziela]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

IIK1/53

GMTS ZSLiT Sparta Gubin

MKS Zagłebie Lubin

1.04.17, g.17:45 Krakowska 1 26:35 (12:18)

IIK1/54

Handball Poznań

KS AP POZNAŃ

2.04.17, g.15:00 Chwiałkowskiego 36 26:38

IIK1/55

MUKS Lider Świebodzin

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

1.04.17, g.15:00 Świerczewskiego 74 29:29 (17:15)

IIK1/56

AZS AWF Poznań

MKS Urbis Gniezno

1.04.2017, g.18:00 Chwiałkowskiego 34 18:30 (7:20)