TERMINARZ 2017/2018

 

Lp DataStart Mecz Data meczu Gospodarz Wynik Gość Miejsce
 
1 17-10-21 IIK1/1 22.10.2017, g.13:15 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 43:23 (22:12) Olimpijczyk Budzyń Parkowa 14/16
2 17-10-21 IIK1/2

22.10.2017 g.12:00

MKS Zagłębie II Lubin 25:32 (7:15) MUKS Lider Świebodzin Norwida SP 14
3 17-10-21 IIK1/3 21.10.2017 16:00 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 42:28 (20:17) Handball Poznań OCS
4 17-10-21 IIK1/4 22.10.2017 16:00 Energa Politechnika Koszalin

23:23

(13:9)

(k.3:4)

GMTS SPARTA GUBIN Racławicka
 
5 17-10-28 IIK1/5 29.10, g.14:00 Olimpijczyk Budzyń 15:17 |(11:8) GMTS SPARTA GUBIN Rogozińska
6 17-10-28 IIK1/6 29.10, g.15:00 Handball Poznań 29:36 (15:15) Energa Politechnika Koszalin  
7 17-10-28 IIK1/7 28.10, g.15:00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin 24:30 (8:13) SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki  
8 17-10-28 IIK1/8 29.10.2017, g.15:30 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 23:29 (12:13) MKS Zagłębie II Lubin Parkowa 14/16
 
9 17-11-04 IIK1/9 5.11, g.13:00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin 41:19 (22:11) Olimpijczyk Budzyń KEN 17b
10 17-11-04 IIK1/10 4.11, g.16:00 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 38:26 (22:13) KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław  
11 17-11-04 IIK1/11 5.11, g.16:00 Energa Politechnika Koszalin 23:26 (9:14) MUKS Lider Świebodzin Racławicka 15-17
12 17-11-04 IIK1/12 14.11, g.18:00 GMTS SPARTA GUBIN 39:31 (19:14) Handball Poznań ZSLiT
 
13 17-11-18 IIK1/13 12.12, g.20:00 Olimpijczyk Budzyń   Handball Poznań Rogozińska
14 17-11-18 IIK1/14 18.11, g.18:00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin 28:19 (15:8) GMTS SPARTA GUBIN Zachodnia 74
15 17-11-18 IIK1/15 19.11, g.16:00 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 31:17 (15:8) Energa Politechnika Koszalin Chełmońskiego
16 17-11-18 IIK1/16 19.11, g.12:00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin 26:27 (12:13) SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki KEN 17b
 
17 17-11-25 IIK1/17 25.11, g.15:00 Olimpijczk Budzyń 18:30 (7:17) Sparta Oborniki Rogozińska
18 17-11-25 IIK1/18 25.11, g.16:00 Energa Politechnika Koszalin 20:19 (7:8) MKS Zagłębie II Lubin Racławicka 15-17
19 17-11-25 IIK1/19 26.11, g.17:00 GMTS SPARTA GUBIN 30:27 (13:16) KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław  
20 17-11-25 IIK1/20 25.11, g.15:30 Handball Poznań 26:40 (9:24) MUKS Lider Świebodzin OSIR WĄGROWIEC
 
21 17-12-02 IIK1/21 2.12, g.16:00 Olimpijczyk Budzyń 17:33 (10:17) MUKS Lider Świebodzin Rogozińska
22 17-12-02 IIK1/22 2.12, g.12:00 KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław 51:34 (28:16) Handball Poznań Brzozowa, KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE
23 17-12-02 IIK1/23 2.12, g.14:30 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin 28:25 (11:8) GMTS SPARTA GUBIN KEN 17b
24 17-12-02 IIK1/24 3.12, g.16:00 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 27:21 (17:11) Energa Politechnika Koszalin  
 
25 17-12-09 IIK1/25 10.12, g.15:00 Energa Politechnika Koszalin 37:14 (20:8) Olimpijczyk Budzyń Racławicka
26 17-12-09 IIK1/26 10.12, g.15:00 GMTS SPARTA GUBIN 27:28 (13:14) SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Krakowska
27 17-12-09 IIK1/27 9.12, g.16:00 Handball Poznań 27:47 (12:24) MKS Zagłębie II Lubin OSiR Wągrowiec
28 17-12-09 IIK1/28 9.12, g.15:00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin 31:22 (13:8) KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław Zachowdnia 74
 
29 18-02-24 IIK1/29   Olimpijczyk Budzyń   KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław  
30 18-02-24 IIK1/30   MUKS Lider Świebodzin   MKS Zagłębie II Lubin  
31 18-02-24 IIK1/31   Handball Poznań   SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki  
32 18-02-24 IIK1/32   GMTS SPARTA GUBIN   Energa Politechnika Koszalin  
 
33 18-03-03 IIK1/33   GMTS SPARTA GUBIN   Olimpijczyk Budzyń  
34 18-03-03 IIK1/34   Energa Politechnika Koszalin   Handball Poznań  
35 18-03-03 IIK1/35   SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki   MUKS Lider Świebodzin  
36 18-03-03 IIK1/36   MKS Zagłębie II Lubin   KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław  
 
37 18-03-10 IIK1/37   Olimpijczyk Budzyń   MKS Zagłębie II Lubin  
38 18-03-10 IIK1/38   KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław   SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki  
39 18-03-10 IIK1/39   MUKS Lider Świebodzin   Energa Politechnika Koszalin  
40 18-03-10 IIK1/40   Handball Poznań   GMTS SPARTA GUBIN  
 
41 18-03-17 IIK1/41   Handball Poznań   Olimpijczyk Budzyń  
42 18-03-17 IIK1/42   GMTS SPARTA GUBIN   MUKS Lider Świebodzin  
43 18-03-17 IIK1/43   Energa Politechnika Koszalin   KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław  
44 18-03-17 IIK1/44   SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki   MKS Zagłębie II Lubin  
 
45 18-03-24 IIK1/45   Olimpijczyk Budzyń   SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki  
46 18-03-24 IIK1/46   MKS Zagłębie II Lubin   Energa Politechnika Koszalin  
47 18-03-24 IIK1/47   KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław   GMTS SPARTA GUBIN  
48 18-03-24 IIK1/48   MUKS Lider Świebodzin   Handball Poznań  
 
49 18-04-07 IIK1/49   MUKS Lider Świebodzin   Olimpijczyk Budzyń  
50 18-04-07 IIK1/50   Handball Poznań   KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław  
51 18-04-07 IIK1/51   GMTS SPARTA GUBIN   MKS Zagłębie II Lubin  
52 18-04-07 IIK1/52   Energa Politechnika Koszalin   SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki  
 
53 18-04-14 IIK1/53   Olimpijczyk Budzyń   Energa Politechnika Koszalin  
54 18-04-14 IIK1/54   SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki   GMTS SPARTA GUBIN  
55 18-04-14 IIK1/55   MKS Zagłębie II Lubin   Handball Poznań  
56 18-04-14 IIK1/56   KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław   MUKS Lider Świebodzin