Terminarz 2017/2018

 

Lp DataStart Mecz Data meczu Gospodarz Wynik Gość Miejsce
 
1 17-10-21 P/IIIMF/1   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo   Zespół nr 8  
2 17-10-21 P/IIIMF/2 22.10, g.13:00 KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 39:27 (19:12) Spartakus Buk Asnyka
3 17-10-21 P/IIIMF/3   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 27:33 (13:17) UKS Lider Swarzędz  
4 17-10-21 P/IIIMF/4   KS Stal Gorzów II 16:34 (8:13)  KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno  
 
5 17-10-28 P/IIIMF/5   Zespół nr 8   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno  
6 17-10-28 P/IIIMF/6 28.10.2017 17:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz 29:22 (12:10) KS Stal Gorzów II  
7 17-10-28 P/IIIMF/7 28.10, g.16:00 Spartakus Buk 19:31 (12:14) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. Szarych Szeregów
8 17-10-28 P/IIIMF/8 29.10, g.13:30 UKS Hagard Strzałkowo 26:38 (12:19) KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski Górna
 
9 17-11-04 P/IIIMF/9   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski   Zespół nr 8  
10 17-11-04 P/IIIMF/10   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 28:26 (13:9) UKS Hagard Strzałkowo  
11 17-11-04 P/IIIMF/11 5.11, g.12:00 KS Stal Gorzów II 17:31 (9:14) Spartakus Buk ZS 20
12 17-11-04 P/IIIMF/12 04.11.2017 15:00 KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno 32:21 (19:12) UKS Lider Swarzędz Paczkowskiego
 
13 17-11-18 P/IIIMF/13   Zespół nr 8   UKS Lider Swarzędz  
14 17-11-18 P/IIIMF/14 18.11, g.16:00 Spartakus Buk 21:28 (9:13) KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno OSiR Buk
15 17-11-18 P/IIIMF/15 19.11, g.12:30 UKS Hagard Strzałkowo 29:18 (13:8) KS Stal Gorzów II Górna 12
16 17-11-18 P/IIIMF/16 19.11, g.13:00 KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 37:22 (20:9) KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. Asnyka
 
17 17-11-25 P/IIIMF/17   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.   Zespół nr 8  
18 17-11-25 P/IIIMF/18 17.02.2018 KS Stal Gorzów II   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski  
19 17-11-25 P/IIIMF/19 26.11.2017 16:00 KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno 32:21 (16:8) UKS Hagard Strzałkowo Paczkowskiego
20 17-11-25 P/IIIMF/20 25.11.2017 17:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz

27:27 (15:12)

k.3:1

Spartakus Buk  
 
21 17-12-02 P/IIIMF/21   Zespół nr 8   Spartakus Buk  
22 17-12-02 P/IIIMF/22 3.12, g.12:30 UKS Hagard Strzałkowo 25:22 (13:11) UKS Lider Swarzędz  
23 17-12-02 P/IIIMF/23 3.12, g.13:00 KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno Asnyka
24 17-12-02 P/IIIMF/24   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 41:21 (22:9) KS Stal Gorzów II  
 
25 17-12-09 P/IIIMF/25   KS Stal Gorzów II   Zespół nr 8  
26 17-12-09 P/IIIMF/26 10.12.2017 15:00 KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. Paczkowskiego
27 17-12-09 P/IIIMF/27 10.12.2017 17:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski  
28 17-12-09 P/IIIMF/28 DO USTALENIA Spartakus Buk   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo  
 
29 18-02-24 P/IIIMF/29   Zespół nr 8   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo  
30 18-02-24 P/IIIMF/30   Spartakus Buk   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski  
31 18-02-24 P/IIIMF/31 24.02.2018 17:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.  
32 18-02-24 P/IIIMF/32   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno   KS Stal Gorzów II  
 
33 18-03-03 P/IIIMF/33   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno   Zespół nr 8  
34 18-03-03 P/IIIMF/34   KS Stal Gorzów II   UKS Lider Swarzędz  
35 18-03-03 P/IIIMF/35   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.   Spartakus Buk  
36 18-03-03 P/IIIMF/36   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo  
 
37 18-03-10 P/IIIMF/37   Zespół nr 8   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski  
38 18-03-10 P/IIIMF/38   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.  
39 18-03-10 P/IIIMF/39   Spartakus Buk   KS Stal Gorzów II  
40 18-03-10 P/IIIMF/40 10.03.2018 17:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno  
 
41 18-03-17 P/IIIMF/41   UKS Lider Swarzędz   Zespół nr 8  
42 18-03-17 P/IIIMF/42   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno   Spartakus Buk  
43 18-03-17 P/IIIMF/43   KS Stal Gorzów II   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo  
44 18-03-17 P/IIIMF/44   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski  
 
45 18-03-24 P/IIIMF/45   Zespół nr 8   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.  
46 18-03-24 P/IIIMF/46   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski   KS Stal Gorzów II  
47 18-03-24 P/IIIMF/47   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno  
48 18-03-24 P/IIIMF/48   Spartakus Buk   UKS Lider Swarzędz  
 
49 18-04-07 P/IIIMF/49   Spartakus Buk   Zespół nr 8  
50 18-04-07 P/IIIMF/50 07.04.2018 17:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo  
51 18-04-07 P/IIIMF/51   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski  
52 18-04-07 P/IIIMF/52   KS Stal Gorzów II   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.  
 
53 18-04-14 P/IIIMF/53   Zespół nr 8   KS Stal Gorzów II  
54 18-04-14 P/IIIMF/54   KS Polonia Środa Wlkp.   KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno  
55 18-04-14 P/IIIMF/55   KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski   UKS Lider Swarzędz  
56 18-04-14 P/IIIMF/56   UKS Hagard Strzałkowo   Spartakus Buk