SEZON 2016/2017: TERMINARZ

 

Terminarz - Wielkopolska Liga Młodziczek gr. Finałowa - I runda

           

Kolejka 1, 2016-10-15 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/1

AZS AWF Poznań

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

16.10.16, g.17:00

POSiR, Chwiałkowskiego

7:30 (3:12)

P/MłKF/2

KKS Polonia Kępno

UKS Bukowia Buk

18.10.16, g.16:00

Walki Młodych 9

14:28 (5:13)

P/MłKF/3

MKS I Gniezno

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

19.10.16, g.15:15

Paczkowskiego 4

34:9 (15:6)

P/MłKF/4

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

MKS II Gniezno

18.10.16, g.15:45

Rejtana 1

8:23 (3:9)

           

Kolejka 2, 2016-10-22 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/5

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

24.10.16, g.16:50

GOSiR Dopiewo

36:5 (18:2)

P/MłKF/6

MKS II Gniezno

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

25.10.16, g.15:45

Paczkowskiego 4

31:6 (3:15)

P/MłKF/7

UKS Bukowia Buk

MKS I Gniezno

26.10.16, g.17:15

 

24:31 (16:7)

P/MłKF/8

AZS AWF Poznań

KKS Polonia Kępno

22.10.16, g.11:30

POSiR, Chwiałkowskiego 34

15:14 (6:3)

           

Kolejka 3, 2016-10-29 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/9

KKS Polonia Kępno

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

2.12.16, g.15:30

Walki Młodych

17:29 (9:13)

P/MłKF/10

MKS I Gniezno

AZS AWF Poznań

2.11.16, g. 15:15

Paczkowskiego 4

20:17 (10:8)

P/MłKF/11

UKS Bukowia Buk

MKS II Gniezno

2.11.16, g.17:15

 

14:29 (8:18)

P/MłKF/12

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

4.11.16, g.14:00

Rejtana 1

18:9 (10:5)

           

Kolejka 4, 2016-11-05 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/13

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

8.11.16, g.16:50

GOSiR Dopiewo

33:9 (19:3)

P/MłKF/14

UKS Bukowia Buk

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

9.11.16, g.17:15

 

39:9 (19:3)

P/MłKF/15

MKS II Gniezno

AZS AWF Poznań

17.11.16, g.15:45

Paczkowskiego 4

15:7 (9:4)

P/MłKF/16

KKS Polonia Kępno

MKS I Gniezno

15.11.16, g.15:30

Walki Młodych 9

17:20 (7:9)

           

Kolejka 5, 2016-11-12 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/17

MKS I Gniezno

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

16.11.16, g.15:15

Paczkowskiego 4

22:32 (10:13)

P/MłKF/18

KKS Polonia Kępno

MKS II Gniezno

3.11.16, g.15:30

Walki Młodych 9

12:19 (8:9)

P/MłKF/19

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

AZS AWF Poznań

9.12.16, g.14:00

Rejtana 1

10:19 (6:9)

P/MłKF/20

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

UKS Bukowia Buk

16.11.16, g.17:30

 

7:34 (2:18)

           

Kolejka 6, 2016-11-19 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/21

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

UKS Bukowia Buk

25.11.16, g.16:50

GOSiR Dopiewo

22:21 (10:13)

P/MłKF/22

AZS AWF Poznań

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

20.11.16, g.9:30

POSiR, Chwiałkowksiego 34

20:12 (6:8)

P/MłKF/23

KKS Polonia Kępno

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

22.11.16, g.15:30

ul. Walki Młodych

24:11 (12:4)

P/MłKF/24

MKS II Gniezno

MKS I Gniezno

22.11.16, g.15:45

Paczkowskiego 4

25:18 (12:6)
           

Kolejka 7, 2016-11-26 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/25

MKS II Gniezno

UKS Pantery Dopiew

1.12.16, g.15:45

Paczkowskiego 4

23:34 (14:23)

P/MłKF/26

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

MKS I Gniezno

29.11.16, g.15:45

Rejtana 1

11:26 (5:14)

P/MłKF/27

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

KKS Polonia Kępno

28.11.16, g.16:00

  10:29 (5:11)

P/MłKF/28

UKS Bukowia Buk

AZS AWF Poznań

30.11.16, g.17:15

  33:13 (17:8)
           

Terminarz - Wielkopolska Liga Młodziczek gr. Finałowa - II runda

           

Kolejka 8, 2017-02-18 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/29

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

AZS AWF Poznań

21.02.17, g.16:50 Polna 1a 36:16 (19:10)

P/MłKF/30

UKS Bukowia Buk

KKS Polonia Kępno

22.02.17, g.17:15 OSiR Buk 34:14 (12:4)

P/MłKF/31

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

MKS I Gniezno

22.02.17, g.17:15 Obrzycka 88 8:37 (5:18)

P/MłKF/32

MKS II Gniezno

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

23.02.17, g.15:45 Paczkowskiego 4 30:15 (15:9)
           

Kolejka 9, 2017-02-25 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/33

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

6.04.17, g.14:00 Rejtana 1 13:28 (6:12)

P/MłKF/34

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

MKS II Gniezno

    13:34 (8:15)

P/MłKF/35

MKS I Gniezno

UKS Bukowia Buk

1.03.17, g.15:30   22:27 (9:16)

P/MłKF/36

KKS Polonia Kępno

AZS AWF Poznań

28.02.17, g.15:30 Walki Młodych 9 27:15 (11:5)
           

Kolejka 10, 2017-03-04 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/37

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

KKS Polonia Kępno

6.03.17, g.16:50 Polna 1a 27:19 (14:9)

P/MłKF/38

AZS AWF Poznań

MKS I Gniezno

5.03.17, g.19:30 Chwiałkowskiego 36 20:28 (10:13)

P/MłKF/39

MKS II Gniezno

UKS Bukowia Buk

9.03.17, g.15:45   20:30 (12:16)

P/MłKF/40

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

8.03.17, g.17:20 Obrzycka 88 14:26 (5:14)
           

Kolejka 11, 2017-03-11 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/41

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

15.03.17, g.17:30 Obrzycka 13:39 (7:18)

P/MłKF/42

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

UKS Bukowia Buk

14.03.17, g.15:45 Rejtana 1 15:32 (8:16)

P/MłKF/43

AZS AWF Poznań

MKS II Gniezno

14.03.17, g.17:15 Chwiałkowskiego 36 18:26 (9:13)

P/MłKF/44

MKS I Gniezno

KKS Polonia Kępno

8.03.17, g.16:00   23:25 (12:11)
           

Kolejka 12, 2017-03-18 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/45

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

MKS I Gniezno

22.03.17, g.15:30 Polna 1a 40:20 (20:8)

P/MłKF/46

MKS II Gniezno

KKS Polonia Kępno

23.03.17, g.15:45   31:19 (17:8)

P/MłKF/47

AZS AWF Poznań

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

18.03.17, g.16:00 Chwiałkowskiego 36 15:15 (8:8)

P/MłKF/48

UKS Bukowia Buk

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

22.03.17, g.17:15 OSiR Buk 34:8 (15:5)
           

Kolejka 13, 2017-03-25 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/49

UKS Bukowia Buk

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

29.03.17, g.17:15 OSiR Buk 21:22 (9:12)

P/MłKF/50

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

AZS AWF Poznań

27.03.17, g.16:20   18:25 (9:12)

P/MłKF/51

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

KKS Polonia Kępno

28.03.17, g.15:45 Rejtana 1 13:17 (6:8)

P/MłKF/52

MKS I Gniezno

MKS II Gniezno

30.03.17, g.15:45   20:21 (7:12)
           

Kolejka 14, 2017-04-01 [sobota]

Nr

Gospodarz

Gość

Data meczu

Miejsce

Wynik

P/MłKF/53

UKS Pantery Dopiewo

MKS II Gniezno

3.04.17, g.16:50   34:13 (17:6)

P/MłKF/54

MKS I Gniezno

MKS Real Astromal Leszno

5.04.17, g.15:30   19:14 (10:8)

P/MłKF/55

KKS Polonia Kępno

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.

7.04.17, g.15:30 Walki Młodych 9 26:13 (15:8)

P/MłKF/56

AZS AWF Poznań

UKS Bukowia Buk

1.04.17, g.16:00 Chwiałkowskiego 36 15:21 (6:10)