Terminarz 2017/2018

Grupa A

Lp DataStart Mecz Data meczu Gospodarz Wynik Gość Miejsce
 
1 2017-10-28 P/MłKA/1   KS Pyrki Poznań   Zespół nr 6  
2 2017-10-28 P/MłKA/2 8.12, g.12:30 KKS Polonia Kępno II   UKS Pantery Dopiewo  
3 2017-10-28 P/MłKA/3 31.10, g.15:30 MKS PR I Gniezno 31:8 (17:2) UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń Paczkowskiego
 
4 2017-11-04 P/MłKA/4   Zespół nr 6   UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń  
5 2017-11-04 P/MłKA/5 12.12, g.17:10 MKS PR I Gniezno   UKS Pantery Dopiewo Paczkowskiego
6 2017-11-04 P/MłKA/6 5.11, g.11:30 KS Pyrki Poznań 20:18 (11:7) KKS Polonia Kępno II  
 
7 2017-11-18 P/MłKA/7   KKS Polonia Kępno II   Zespół nr 6  
8 2017-11-18 P/MłKA/8 21.11, g.15:30 MKS PR I Gniezno 27:22 (13:9) KS Pyrki Poznań  
9 2017-11-18 P/MłKA/9 24.11, g.15:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń 13:30 (7:17) UKS Pantery Dopiewo  
 
10 2017-11-25 P/MłKA/10   Zespół nr 6   UKS Pantery Dopiewo  
11 2017-11-25 P/MłKA/11 19.11, g.11:30 KS Pyrki Poznań 28:27 (14:12) UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń  
12 2017-11-25 P/MłKA/12 30.11, g.15:30 KKS Polonia Kępno II 9:26 (4:11) MKS PR I Gniezno  
 
13 2017-12-09 P/MłKA/13   MKS PR I Gniezno   Zespół nr 6  
14 2017-12-09 P/MłKA/14 DO USTALENIA UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń   KKS Polonia Kępno II  
15 2017-12-09 P/MłKA/15   UKS Pantery Dopiewo   KS Pyrki Poznań Polna
 
16 2017-12-16 P/MłKA/16   Zespół nr 6   KS Pyrki Poznań  
17 2017-12-16 P/MłKA/17 27.10, g.18:00 UKS Pantery Dopiewo   KKS Polonia Kępno II Polna
18 2017-12-16 P/MłKA/18 21.12, g.15:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń   MKS PR I Gniezno  
 
19 2018-01-06 P/MłKA/19   UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń   Zespół nr 6  
20 2018-01-06 P/MłKA/20 9.01, g.15:30 MKS PR I Gniezno   UKS Pantery Dopiewo  
21 2018-01-06 P/MłKA/21   KKS Polonia Kępno II   KS Pyrki Poznań  
 
22 2018-01-13 P/MłKA/22   Zespół nr 6   KKS Polonia Kępno II  
23 2018-01-13 P/MłKA/23   KS Pyrki Poznań   MKS PR I Gniezno  
24 2018-01-13 P/MłKA/24   UKS Pantery Dopiewo   UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń  
 
25 2018-01-20 P/MłKA/25   UKS Pantery Dopiewo   Zespół nr 6  
26 2018-01-20 P/MłKA/26 26.01, g.15:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń   KS Pyrki Poznań  
27 2018-01-20 P/MłKA/27 23.01, g.15:30 MKS PR I Gniezno   KKS Polonia Kępno II  
 
28 2018-01-27 P/MłKA/28   Zespół nr 6   MKS PR I Gniezno  
29 2018-01-27 P/MłKA/29   KKS Polonia Kępno II   UKS Olimpijczyk Budzyń  
30 2018-01-27 P/MłKA/30   KS Pyrki Poznań   UKS Pantery Dopiewo  

 

Grupa B

Lp DataStart Mecz Data meczu Gospodarz Wynik Gość Miejsce
 
1 2017-10-28 P/MłKB/1   UKS Bukowia Buk   Zespół nr 6  
2 2017-10-28 P/MłKB/2 16.11, g.16:30 KKS Polonia Kępno I 33:11 (13:6) MKS Real Astromal Leszno Walki Młodych 9
3 2017-10-28 P/MłKB/3 2.11, g.16:00 MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski 23:29 (10:13) MKS PR II Gniezno  
 
4 2017-11-04 P/MłKB/4   Zespół nr 6   MKS PR II Gniezno  
5 2017-11-04 P/MłKB/5 9.11, g.15:30 MKS Real Astromal Leszno 17:27 (7:13) MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski Rejtana
6 2017-11-04 P/MłKB/6 7.11, g.16:00 UKS Bukowia Buk 25:23 (12:11) KKS Polonia Kępno I Szarych Szeregów
 
7 2017-11-18 P/MłKB/7   KKS Polonia Kępno I   Zespół nr 6  
8 2017-11-18 P/MłKB/8 23.11, g.16:00 MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski 12:25 (4:11) UKS Bukowia Buk Strzelecka
9 2017-11-18 P/MłKB/9 23.11, g.15:30 MKS PR II Gniezno 29:14 (11:5) MKS Real Astromal Leszno Kazimierza Wielkiego
 
10 2017-11-25 P/MłKB/10   Zespół nr 6   MKS Real Astromal Leszno  
11 2017-11-25 P/MłKB/11 28.11, g.16:00 UKS Bukowia Buk 24:25 (14:11) MKS PR II Gniezno Szarych Szeregów
12 2017-11-25 P/MłKB/12 19.12, g.16:30 KKS Polonia Kępno I   MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski Walki Młodych 9
 
13 2017-12-09 P/MłKB/13   MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski   Zespół nr 6  
14 2017-12-09 P/MłKB/14   MKS PR II Gniezno   KKS Polonia Kępno I  
15 2017-12-09 P/MłKB/15 14.12, g.15:30 MKS Real Astromal Leszno   UKS Bukowia Buk Rejtana 1
 
16 2017-12-16 P/MłKB/16   Zespół nr 6   UKS Bukowia Buk  
17 2017-12-16 P/MłKB/17 21.12, g.15:30 MKS Real Astromal Leszno   KKS Polonia Kępno I  
18 2017-12-16 P/MłKB/18 21.12, g.16:00 MKS PR II Gniezno   MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski Kazimierz Wielkiego 33
 
19 2018-01-06 P/MłKB/19   MKS PR II Gniezno   Zespół nr 6  
20 2018-01-06 P/MłKB/20   MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski   MKS Real Astromal Leszno  
21 2018-01-06 P/MłKB/21   KKS Polonia Kępno I   UKS Bukowia Buk  
 
22 2018-01-13 P/MłKB/22   Zespół nr 6   KKS Polonia Kępno I  
23 2018-01-13 P/MłKB/23 16.01, g.16:00 UKS Bukowia Buk   MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski Szarych Szeregów
24 2018-01-13 P/MłKB/24   MKS Real Astromal Leszno   MKS PR II Gniezno  
 
25 2018-01-20 P/MłKB/25   MKS Real Astromal Leszno   Zespół nr 6  
26 2018-01-20 P/MłKB/26   MKS PR II Gniezno   UKS Bukowia Buk  
27 2018-01-20 P/MłKB/27   MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski   KKS Polonia Kępno I  
 
28 2018-01-27 P/MłKB/28   Zespół nr 6   MUKS Koźmin Wielkopolski  
29 2018-01-27 P/MłKB/29 30.11, g.16:45 KKS Polonia Kępno I   MKS PR II Gniezno  
30 2018-01-27 P/MłKB/30 30.01, g.16:00 UKS Bukowia Buk   MKS Real Astromal Leszno Szarych Szeregów